Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Ixodia  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Ixodia achillaeoides ssp. achillaeoides
Coast Ixodia
Ixodia achillaeoides ssp. alata
Winged Ixodia
Ixodia achillaeoides ssp. arenicola
Sand Ixodia
Ixodia flindersica
Flinders Ranges Ixodia