Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Lactuca  3 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Compositae
Lactuca saligna *
Wild Lettuce
Lactuca serriola f. integrifolia ?e
Prickly Lettuce
Lactuca serriola f. serriola *
Prickly Lettuce