Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Lagenophora  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Lagenophora gunniana
Coarse Bottle-daisy
Lagenophora stipitata
Blue Bottle-daisy
Lagenophora sublyrata
Slender Bottle-daisy