Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Leucanthemum  2 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Compositae
Leucanthemum superbum *
Shasta Daisy
Leucanthemum vulgare *
Dog Daisy