Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Panaetia  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Panaetia daviesiana
Panaetia muelleri
Small Copper-wire Daisy
Panaetia tepperi
Delicate Panaetia