Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Pluchea  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Pluchea dentex
Intiyanu
Pluchea dunlopii
Dunlop's Plains-bush
Pluchea rubelliflora