Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Podolepis  12 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Compositae
Podolepis arachnoidea
Clustered Copper-wire Daisy
Podolepis aristata ssp. affinis
Button Podolepis
Podolepis aristata ssp. auriculata
Cottony Podolepis
Podolepis decipiens
Bright Podolepis
Podolepis eremaea
Podolepis jaceoides
Showy Podolepis
Podolepis linearifolia
Podolepis longipedata
Tall Copper-wire Daisy
Podolepis rugata ssp. glabrata
Pleated Podolepis
Podolepis rugata ssp. littoralis
Coast Copper-wire Daisy
Podolepis rugata ssp. rugata
Pleated Podolepis
Podolepis rugata ssp. trullata