Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Pterocaulon  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Pterocaulon serrulatum var. velutinum
Scented Apple-bush
Pterocaulon sphacelatum
Fruit-salad Plant