Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Scorzonera  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Scorzonera laciniata
    var. calcitrapifolia
(*)
Scorzonera
Scorzonera laciniata var. laciniata (*)
Scorzonera