Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Streptoglossa  5 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Compositae
Streptoglossa adscendens
Desert Daisy
Streptoglossa bubakii
Streptoglossa cylindriceps
Streptoglossa decurrens
Streptoglossa liatroides
Wertaloona Daisy