Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Crassula  21 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Crassulaceae
Crassula alata var. alata *
Three-part Crassula
Crassula ciliata *
Crassula closiana
Red Crassula
Crassula colligata ssp. colligata
Ribbed-seed Stonecrop
Crassula colligata ssp. lamprosperma
Smooth-seed Stonecrop
Crassula colorata var. acuminata
Dense Stonecrop
Crassula colorata var. colorata
Variegated Stonecrop
Crassula decumbens var. decumbens
Spreading Stonecrop
Crassula ericoides ssp. ericoides ?e
Crassula exserta
Large-fruit Crassula
Crassula extrorsa
Crassula glomerata *
Crassula helmsii
Swamp Crassula
Crassula multicava ssp. multicava *
Crassula
Crassula natans var. minus *
Floating Crassula
Crassula peduncularis
Purple Stonecrop
Crassula sarmentosa var. sarmentosa *
Crassula sieberiana
Australian Stonecrop
Crassula spathulata *
Crassula
Crassula tetragona ssp. robusta *
Crassula
Crassula tetramera
Common Crassula