Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Microlepidium  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Cruciferae
Microlepidium alatum
Winged-fruit Shepherd's-purse
Microlepidium pilosulum
Hairy Shepherd's-purse