Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Citrullus  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Cucurbitaceae
Citrullus amarus *
Wild Melon
Citrullus colocynthis *
Bitter Apple