Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Cucumis  3 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Cucurbitaceae
Cucumis argenteus
Papawitilpa
Cucumis melo
Ulcardo melon
Cucumis myriocarpus ssp. myriocarpus *
Gooseberry Cucumber