Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Bolboschoenus  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Cyperaceae
Bolboschoenus caldwellii
Salt Club-sedge
Bolboschoenus fluviatilis (*)
Bolboschoenus medianus
Marsh Club-sedge