Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Schoenoplectiella  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Cyperaceae
Schoenoplectiella dissachantha
Blunt Club-rush
Schoenoplectiella laevis
Schoenoplectiella lateriflora