Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Hypolepis  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Dennstaedtiaceae
Hypolepis dicksonioides (*)
Downy Ground-fern
Hypolepis rugosula
Ruddy Ground-fern