Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Pteridium  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Dennstaedtiaceae
Pteridium aquilinum (*)
Pteridium esculentum ssp. esculentum
Austral Bracken