Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Bergia  7 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Elatinaceae
Bergia ammannioides
Jerry Water-fire
Bergia diacheiron
Clasping Water-fire
Bergia occultipetala
Hidden Water-fire
Bergia pedicellaris
Long Stalk Water-fire
Bergia perennis ssp. exigua
Small Perennial Water-fire
Bergia perennis ssp. obtusifolia
Blunt-leaf Perennial Water-fire
Bergia trimera
Three-parts Water-fire