Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Styphelia  8 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Epacridaceae
Styphelia adscendens
Golden Heath
Styphelia clelandii
Small Beard-heath
Styphelia cordifolia
Heart-leaf Beard-heath
Styphelia ericoides
Pink Beard-heath
Styphelia exarrhena
Desert Styphelia
Styphelia humifusa
Native Cranberry
Styphelia rufa
Ruddy Beard-heath
Styphelia woodsii
Broom Beard-heath