Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Eriocaulon  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Eriocaulaceae
Eriocaulon australasicum
Austral Pipewort
Eriocaulon carsonii ssp. carsonii
Salt Pipewort