Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Adriana  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Euphorbiaceae
Adriana quadripartita
Coast Bitter-bush
Adriana tomentosa var. hookeri
Water-bush