Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Bertya  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Euphorbiaceae
Bertya rotundifolia
Kangaroo Island Bertya
Bertya tasmanica ssp. vestita
Mitchell's Bertya