Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Synostemon  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Euphorbiaceae
Synostemon ramosissimus
Synostemon rhytidospermus
Synostemon rigens
Stiff Spurge
Synostemon trachyspermus
Slender Spurge