Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Quercus  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Fagaceae
Quercus canariensis *
Algerian Oak
Quercus ilex *
Evergreen Oak
Quercus palustris *
Quercus robur *
Common Oak