Plants of
South Australia

Family:  Fumariaceae  9 species.( )

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Fumariaceae
Fumaria bastardii (*)
Bastard Fumitory
Fumaria capreolata (*)
Climbing Fumitory
Fumaria densiflora (*)
Dense Fumitory
Fumaria indica (*)
Indian Fumitory
Fumaria muralis ssp. muralis (*)
Wall Fumitory
Fumaria officinalis ssp. officinalis (*)
Common Fumitory
Fumaria parviflora var. indicoides (?e)
Fumaria parviflora var. parviflora (*)
Small-flower Fumitory
Platycapnos spicatus ssp. spicatus (?e)