Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Centaurium  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Gentianaceae
Centaurium erythraea *
Common Centaury
Centaurium maritimum *
Sea Centaury
Centaurium pulchellum *
Branched Centaury
Centaurium tenuiflorum *
Branched Centaury