Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Geranium  12 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Geraniaceae
Geranium dissectum *
Cut-leaf Crane's-bill
Geranium homeanum ?n
Geranium incanum ?e
Geranium molle var. molle *
Dove's-foot
Geranium nepalense ?e
Geranium potentilloides
    var. potentilloides
Cinquefoil Crane's-bill
Geranium purpureum *
Geranium pyrenaicum ssp. pyrenaicum ?e
Hedgerow Cranesbill
Geranium retrorsum
Grassland Crane's-bill
Geranium sanguineum ?e
Geranium solanderi
Australian Crane's-bill
Geranium yeoi *