Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Pelargonium  14 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Geraniaceae
Pelargonium x asperum *
Rose Geranium
Pelargonium australe
Austral Stork's-bill
Pelargonium capitatum *
Rose-scented Pelargonium
Pelargonium crispum ?e
Lemon-scented Pelargonium
Pelargonium domesticum *
Garden Geranium
Pelargonium drummondii
Austral Stork's-bill
Pelargonium fragrans ?e
Nutmeg Pelargonium
Pelargonium hortorum ?e
Zonal Pelargonium
Pelargonium inodorum
Kapota
Pelargonium littorale
Native Storks-bill
Pelargonium peltatum ?e
Ivy-leaf Pelargonium
Pelargonium quercifolium *
Oak-leaved Pelargonium
Pelargonium rodneyanum
Magenta Storks-bill
Pelargonium tomentosum ?e
Peppermint-scented Pelargonium