Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Astrebla  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Gramineae
Astrebla lappacea
Wheat Mitchell-grass
Astrebla pectinata
Barley Mitchell-grass
Astrebla squarrosa
Bull Mitchell-grass