Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Cymbopogon  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Gramineae
Cymbopogon ambiguus
Scented Lemon Grass
Cymbopogon obtectus
Silky-heads Lemon Grass