Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Diplachne  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Gramineae
Diplachne fusca ssp. fusca
Pale Beetle-grass
Diplachne fusca ssp. muelleri
Pale Beetle-grass
Diplachne fusca ssp. uninervia (*)