Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Ehrharta  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Gramineae
Ehrharta calycina *
Perennial Veldt Grass
Ehrharta erecta *
Panic Veldt Grass
Ehrharta longiflora *
Annual Veldt Grass
Ehrharta villosa var. maxima *
Pyp Grass