Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Eriachne  5 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Gramineae
Eriachne aristidea
Broad-leaved Wanderrie Grass
Eriachne helmsii
Buck Wanderrie Grass
Eriachne mucronata
Mountain Wanderrie Grass
Eriachne ovata
Swamp Wanderrie
Eriachne pulchella ssp. pulchella
Pretty Wanderrie Grass