Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Eriochloa  4 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Gramineae
Eriochloa australiensis
Australian Cupgrass
Eriochloa crebra
Tall Cupgrass
Eriochloa procera
Slender Cupgrass
Eriochloa pseudoacrotricha
Early Spring Grass