Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Paractaenum  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Gramineae
Paractaenum novae-hollandiae
    ssp. reversum
Reverse Grass
Paractaenum refractum
Bristle-brush Grass