Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Paspalum  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Gramineae
Paspalum dilatatum *
Paspalum
Paspalum distichum *
Water Couch
Paspalum vaginatum *
Salt-water Couch