Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Pentameris  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Gramineae
Pentameris airoides ssp. airoides *
False Hair-grass
Pentameris pallida *
Pussy Tail