Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Puccinellia  6 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Gramineae
Puccinellia ciliata *
Marshgrass
Puccinellia distans *
Reflexed Poa
Puccinellia fasciculata *
Borrer's Saltmarsh-grass
Puccinellia longior
Puccinellia perlaxa
Puccinellia stricta
Marshgrass