Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Sorghum  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Gramineae
Sorghum almum *
Almum Grass
Sorghum bicolor *
Grain Sorghum
Sorghum halepense *
Aleppo Grass