Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Urochloa  6 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Gramineae
Urochloa gilesii var. gilesii
Hairy-edged Arm-grass
Urochloa gilesii var. notochthona
Hairy-edged Arm-grass
Urochloa mosambicensis *
Sabi Grass
Urochloa panicoides var. panicoides *
Urochloa piligera
Hairy Arm-grass
Urochloa praetervisa
Large Arm-grass