Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Codonocarpus  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Gyrostemonaceae
Codonocarpus cotinifolius
Poplar Bell-fruit
Codonocarpus pyramidalis
Slender bell-fruit