Plants of
South Australia

Family:  Hydrophyllaceae  2 species.( )

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Hydrophyllaceae
Phacelia tanacetifolia (*)
Tansy Phacelia
Wigandia urens var. caracasana (*)