Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Pauridia  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Hypoxidaceae
Pauridia glabella var. glabella
Tiny Yellow-star
Pauridia vaginata var. vaginata
Large Yellow-star