Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Chasmanthe  2 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Iridaceae
Chasmanthe aethiopica *
Small Cobra Lily
Chasmanthe floribunda *
African Corn-flag