Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Iris  8 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Iridaceae
Iris albicans *
German Iris
Iris foetidissima *
Iris germanica *
German Iris
Iris monnieri *
Iris orientalis *
Oriental Iris
Iris pseudacorus *
Iris unguicularis *
Algerian Iris
Iris xiphium *