Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Ixia  7 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Iridaceae
Ixia cultivar *
Ixia
Ixia dubia ?e
Ixia flexuosa *
Ixia maculata *
Yellow Ixia
Ixia paniculata *
Ixia polystachya *
Variable Ixia
Ixia viridiflora *
Green Ixia