Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Sparaxis  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Iridaceae
Sparaxis bulbifera *
Harlequin Flower
Sparaxis tricolor *
Jack Spratts
Sparaxis villosa *