Plants of
South Australia
Genus: Luzula  4 species.( )
Compare images
Common name:
Off
Images:
by species
Scientific NameImages
 
Juncaceae
Luzula densiflora
Dense Wood-rush
Luzula flaccida
Pale Wood-rush
Luzula meridionalis
Common Wood-rush
Luzula ovata
Oval Wood-rush