Plants of
South Australia

Genus: Cycnogeton  3 species.( )   Compare images

Scientific NameImages
Common name: OFFby species
 
Juncaginaceae
Cycnogeton alcockiae
Alcock's Water-ribbons
Cycnogeton multifructum
Many-fruit Water-ribbons
Cycnogeton procerum
Large Water-ribbons